Print Brackets

7U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
15
11
5 Star National Buhler
Lee Country Trojans
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
22
5
5 Star National Buhler
Enterprise Rookies
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 2
4
10
Lee Country Trojans
ALB
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2
9
19
Enterprise Rookies
ALB
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 12:00 PM FIELD 2
13
15
5 Star National Buhler
Lee Country Trojans
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
19
9
ALB
Enterprise Rookies
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM2)
5
12
Lee Country Trojans
ALB
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
15
0
Enterprise Wildcats
LA Rebels
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
18
21
American Athletics
South Georgia Dragons
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
18
0
Enterprise Wildcats
Crestview Dawgs
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 3
3
22
American Athletics
Albany Express
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 4
17
5
Hartford Bulldogs
LA Rebels
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3
8
7
South Georgia Dragons
Beach Sox
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4
0
15
Crestview Dawgs
South Walton Hawks
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 12:00 PM FIELD 3
0
9
Beach Sox
Albany Express
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 12:00 PM FIELD 4
5
13
Hartford Bulldogs
South Walton Hawks
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 1:20 PM FIELD 3
6
10
LA Rebels
Crestview Dawgs
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM1
14
10
Beach Sox
American Athletics
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM2
9
19
Crestview Dawgs
Beach Sox
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
16
7
South Georgia Dragons
Hartford Bulldogs
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM1
7
1
Albany Express
South Walton Hawks
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM2
15
3
Enterprise Wildcats
South Georgia Dragons
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM3
9
17
Albany Express
Enterprise Wildcats
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 12:00 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
9
8
Clutch
Longhorns 12U
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
14
3
Longhorns 12U
NycePlay Advantage Inc
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
10
2
Hornets 11U
Clutch
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
18
3
Hornets 11U
NycePlay Advantage Inc
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
1
10
Longhorns 12U
Clutch
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
16
1
Hornets 11U
NycePlay Advantage Inc
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM2)
9
7
Clutch
Hornets 11U
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
4
Thomasville Warriors
Hornets
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
2
14
CM3 Trash Pandas
NWF Baseball
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1
18
2
Thomasville Warriors
Combat
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
9
7
NWF Baseball
Montgomery Expos
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1
4
3
Hornets
Alabama Sox
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6
1
5
CM3 Trash Pandas
Montgomery Expos
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 12:20 PM FIELD 1
3
19
Combat
Alabama Sox
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6
11
0
NWF Baseball
Combat
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
7
8
Alabama Sox
CM3 Trash Pandas
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM2)
6
10
Montgomery Expos
Hornets
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM3)
6
12
NWF Baseball
CM3 Trash Pandas
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM4)
7
11
Thomasville Warriors
Hornets
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (GM5)
1
6
CM3 Trash Pandas
Hornets
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
15
HK Prime 9
East Coast Sox Florida
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM HARDY
5
12
FSA 13u
Beach Sox
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM BREWTON
2
10
HK Prime 9
Pines - Wells
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:40 AM HARDY
8
7
FSA 13u
Diamond Athletics 13u
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:40 AM BREWTON
1
4
Canes Montgomery- Gold
East Coast Sox Florida
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 11:20 AM HARDY
8
8
Diamond Athletics 13u
Beach Sox
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 11:20 AM BREWTON
3
4
Canes Montgomery- Gold
Pines - Wells
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 1:00 PM HARDY
8
0
Pines - Wells
HK Prime 9
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM HARDY (GM1)
5
4
Beach Sox
Canes Montgomery- Gold
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM BREWTON (GM2)
3
4
FSA 13u
Diamond Athletics 13u
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM HARDY (GM3)
6
3
Pines - Wells
Beach Sox
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM BREWTON (GM4)
7
6
East Coast Sox Florida
Diamond Athletics 13u
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 11:20 AM HARDY (GM5)
3
4
Pines - Wells
East Coast Sox Florida
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 1:00 PM HARDY (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
9
HK Prime 9
DKSA Elite 14U
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM NORTHCUTT
4
2
Wiregrass Indians
South Alabama Tomahawks
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM HEADLAND
1
2
Wiregrass Indians
Mud Dogs
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:40 AM HEADLAND
5
1
DKSA Elite 14U
Tritan Rays
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 11:20 AM NORTHCUTT
3
0
South Alabama Tomahawks
Outlaws
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 11:20 AM HEADLAND
3
3
HK Prime 9
Canes Montgomery- Black
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 1:00 PM NORTHCUTT
7
0
Mud Dogs
Young Guns
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 1:00 PM HEADLAND
15
0
5 Star National Grubbs/Wilson
Tritan Rays
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 2:40 PM NORTHCUTT
7
0
Outlaws
Young Guns
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 2:40 PM HEADLAND
4
2
5 Star National Grubbs/Wilson
Canes Montgomery- Black
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 4:20 PM NORTHCUTT
7
3
Young Guns
Tritan Rays
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM HEADLAND (GROUP B) GM1
6
2
HK Prime 9
Canes Montgomery- Black
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM HEADLAND (GROUP B) GM2
5
0
Wiregrass Indians
Young Guns
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 11:20 AM HEADLAND (GROUP B) GM3
5
1
HK Prime 9
Wiregrass Indians
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 1:00 PM HEADLAND (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
5
0
Outlaws
South Alabama Tomahawks
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM NORTHCUTT (GROUP A) GM1
5
2
5 Star National Grubbs/Wilson
DKSA Elite 14U
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM NORTHCUTT (GROUP A) GM2
2
4
Mud Dogs
Outlaws
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 11:20 AM NORTHCUTT (GROUP A) GM3
13
3
5 Star National Grubbs/Wilson
Outlaws
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 1:00 PM NORTHCUTT (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

15U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
4
Wiregrass Cardinals 15U
CC Titans
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN
4
4
Wiregrass Cardinals 15U
DKSA ELITE
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN
15
1
Legends Baseball
CC Titans
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN
0
5
Legends Baseball
DKSA ELITE
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN
10
1
Legends Baseball
CC Titans
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN (GM1)
10
1
DKSA ELITE
Wiregrass Cardinals 15U
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN (GM2)
-
-
Legends Baseball
DKSA ELITE
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN (CHAMPIONSHIP)