Home | Membership | Age Calculator | Looking for a Team/Player? | Information / About Us | Team Insurance
Silver Slugger | Point Standings | World Series | Ring | TBUSA Rules | Contact Us | Login / Join

TBUSA WORLD SERIES SESSION I

JAMES OATES SPORTS COMPLEX / DOTHAN, AL
June 25, 2022 through June 26, 2022

**2022 SEASON BASEBALL SCHEDULE**  (DOTHAN, ALABAMA) 

ENTRY FEE: 7U-8U FREE, 9U-15U $375.   COME JOIN TBUSA.  LIMITED  SLOTS AVAILABLE DON'T WAIT AND MISS OUT REGISTER YOUR TEAM TODAY TO SAVE YOUR SPOT. 

 

ANY WEATHER DELAYS WILL BE POSTED HERE

5:05PM 14U NORTHCUTT IS STARTING THEIR LAST GAME


HEADLAND FIELD - NO CONCESSIONS


 

**FIELD LOCATIONS**  

  

JAMES OATES COMPLEX - 300 TAYLOR RD., DOTHAN, AL 36303 

NORTHCUTT FIELD - 501 RECREATION RD., AL 36303  

 PITTMAN FIELD - 1701 STADIUM ST., DOTHAN, AL 36301 

MIRACLE FIELD - 501 RECREATION RD., DOTHAN, AL 36303 

HEADLAND HIGH SCHOOL - 312 E. MAIN STREET, HEADLAND, AL 36345  

 

7U/8U/11U/12U - JAMES OATES BASEBALL COMPLEX (Turf Infields)  

Please See Rules for Turf Fields at James Oates (Listed Below) 

13U - MIRACLE FIELDS (HARDY) AND (BREWTON) 

14U - HEADLAND HIGH SCHOOL / NORTHCUTT FIELD 

15U - PITTMAN FIELD  

 

James Oates Turf Field Rules

  Approved Equipment Only 

No Spikes/Metal Cleats 
(Molded cleats or Athletic shoes ONLY) 
No Peanuts. No Gum. No Seeds IN PARK
No Tobacco of any kind IN PARK
No Sports Drinks (Only Water in Dugouts or on Fields) 
No Sharp Objects 
No Pets. No Bicycles. No Scooters. ETC.  
PLEASE FOLLOW THE RULES 
 


 

Visit Dothan

 

ONLY 1 TEAM COOLER ALLOWED IN PARK

NO TOBACCO OR ALCOHOL ALLOWED IN PARK

NO PETS ALLOWED IN PARK

7U
Team Name Age City, State
5 Star National Buhler 7 Tifton, GA
ALB 7 Albany, GA
Lee Country Trojans 7u 7 Leesburg, GA
Enterprise Rookies 7 Enterprise, AL

8U
Team Name Age City, State
Hartford Bulldogs 8 Hartford, AL
Enterprise Wildcats 8 Enterprise, AL
Albany Express 8 Albany, GA
LA Rebels 8 HARTFORD, AL
South Georgia Dragons 8 Colquitt, GA
Crestview Dawgs 8 Crestview, FL
American Athletics 8 Dothan, AL
South Walton Hawks 8 Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Beach Sox 8 Crestview, FL

9U
No teams have registered for this age group.

10U
No teams have registered for this age group.

11U
Team Name Age City, State
Clutch 11 Cairo, GA
Hornets 11U 11 Ashford, AL
Longhorns 11 Newton, AL
NycePlay Advantage Inc 11 Albany, GA

12U
Team Name Age City, State
Combat 12 Greenville, AL
Alabama Sox 12 Coosada, Alabama, AL
Montgomery Expos 12 Montgomery, AL
Hornets 12 Albany, GA
NWF Baseball 12 Southport, FL
CM3 Trash Pandas 12 Auburn, AL
Thomasville Warriors 12 Thomasville, GA

13U
Team Name Age City, State
Pines - Wells 13 Nashville, GA
Diamond Athletics 13u 13 Enterprise, AL
HK Prime 9 13 Dothan, AL
FSA 13u 13 Thomasville, GA
Beach Sox 13 Destin, FL
East Coast Sox Florida 13 Niceville, FL
Canes Montgomery- Gold 13 Wetumpka, AL

14U
Team Name Age City, State
Young Guns 14 Brantley, AL
HK Prime 9 14 Dothan, AL
DKSA Elite 14U 14 Thomasville, GA
South Alabama Tomahawks 14 Dothan, AL
5 Star National Grubbs/Wilson 14 Tifton, GA
Tritan Rays 14 Tallassee, AL
Outlaws 14 Sylvester, GA
Wiregrass Indians 14 Headland, AL
Mud Dogs 14 Leesburg, GA
Line Drive 14U - 2022 14 Sylvester, GA
Canes Montgomery- Black 13 Wetumpka, AL

15U
Team Name Age City, State
DKSA ELITE 15 Thomasville, GA
Wiregrass Cardinals 15U 15 Newville, AL
CC Titans 15 Tallahassee, FL
Legends Baseball 15 Fitzgerald, GA

16U
No teams have registered for this age group.

17U
No teams have registered for this age group.

18U
No teams have registered for this age group.

Print Brackets

7U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
15
11
5 Star National Buhler
Lee Country Trojans 7u
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2
22
5
5 Star National Buhler
Enterprise Rookies
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 2
4
10
Lee Country Trojans 7u
ALB
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2
9
19
Enterprise Rookies
ALB
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 12:00 PM FIELD 2
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 2 (GM1)
-
-
Seed 1
Seed 4
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 2 (GM2)
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 2 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

8U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
15
0
Enterprise Wildcats
LA Rebels
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3
18
21
American Athletics
South Georgia Dragons
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4
18
0
Enterprise Wildcats
Crestview Dawgs
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 3
3
22
American Athletics
Albany Express
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 4
17
5
Hartford Bulldogs
LA Rebels
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3
8
7
South Georgia Dragons
Beach Sox
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4
0
15
Crestview Dawgs
South Walton Hawks
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 12:00 PM FIELD 3
0
9
Beach Sox
Albany Express
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 12:00 PM FIELD 4
5
13
Hartford Bulldogs
South Walton Hawks
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 1:20 PM FIELD 3
-
-
Seed 7
Seed 8
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM1
-
-
Seed 6
Seed 9
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) GM2
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 4 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
-
-
Seed 4
Seed 5
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM1
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:20 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM2
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) GM3
-
-
Winner Game 2
Winner Game 3
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 12:00 PM FIELD 3 (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

11U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
9
8
Clutch
Longhorns
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5
14
3
Longhorns
NycePlay Advantage Inc
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5
10
2
Hornets 11U
Clutch
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5
18
3
Hornets 11U
NycePlay Advantage Inc
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 5
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 5 (GM1)
-
-
Seed 1
Seed 4
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 5 (GM2)
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 5 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

12U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
7
4
Thomasville Warriors
Hornets
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6
2
14
CM3 Trash Pandas
NWF Baseball
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:00 AM FIELD 1
18
2
Thomasville Warriors
Combat
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6
9
7
NWF Baseball
Montgomery Expos
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 10:40 AM FIELD 1
4
3
Hornets
Alabama Sox
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 6
1
5
CM3 Trash Pandas
Montgomery Expos
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 12:20 PM FIELD 1
3
19
Combat
Alabama Sox
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 6
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 7
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 1 (GM1)
-
-
Seed 3
Seed 6
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM FIELD 6 (GM2)
-
-
Seed 4
Seed 5
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 1 (GM3)
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM FIELD 6 (GM4)
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 3
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 11:20 AM FIELD 1 (GM5)
-
-
Winner Game 4
Winner Game 5
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 1:00 PM FIELD 1 (CHAMPIONSHIP)

13U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
4
15
HK Prime 9
East Coast Sox Florida
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM HARDY
5
12
FSA 13u
Beach Sox
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM BREWTON
2
10
HK Prime 9
Pines - Wells
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:40 AM HARDY
8
7
FSA 13u
Diamond Athletics 13u
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:40 AM BREWTON
1
4
Canes Montgomery- Gold
East Coast Sox Florida
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 11:20 AM HARDY
8
8
Diamond Athletics 13u
Beach Sox
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 11:20 AM BREWTON
3
4
Canes Montgomery- Gold
Pines - Wells
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 1:00 PM HARDY
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 7
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM HARDY (GM1)
-
-
Seed 3
Seed 6
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM BREWTON (GM2)
-
-
Seed 4
Seed 5
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM HARDY (GM3)
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM BREWTON (GM4)
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 11:20 AM HARDY (GM5)
-
-
Winner Game 4
Winner Game 5
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 1:00 PM HARDY (CHAMPIONSHIP)

14U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
3
9
HK Prime 9
DKSA Elite 14U
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM NORTHCUTT
4
2
Wiregrass Indians
South Alabama Tomahawks
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM HEADLAND
1
2
Wiregrass Indians
Mud Dogs
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:40 AM HEADLAND
5
1
DKSA Elite 14U
Tritan Rays
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 11:20 AM NORTHCUTT
3
0
South Alabama Tomahawks
Outlaws
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 11:20 AM HEADLAND
3
3
HK Prime 9
Canes Montgomery- Black
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 1:00 PM NORTHCUTT
-
-
Mud Dogs
Young Guns
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 1:00 PM HEADLAND
15
0
5 Star National Grubbs/Wilson
Tritan Rays
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 2:40 PM NORTHCUTT
-
-
Outlaws
Young Guns
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 2:40 PM HEADLAND
-
-
5 Star National Grubbs/Wilson
Canes Montgomery- Black
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 4:20 PM NORTHCUTT
-
-
Seed 9
Seed 10
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM HEADLAND (GROUP B) GM1
-
-
Seed 7
Seed 8
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM HEADLAND (GROUP B) GM2
-
-
Seed 6
Winner Game 1
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 11:20 AM HEADLAND (GROUP B) GM3
-
-
Winner Game 2
Winner Game 3
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 1:00 PM HEADLAND (GROUP B) CHAMPIONSHIP
-
-
Seed 4
Seed 5
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM NORTHCUTT (GROUP A) GM1
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM NORTHCUTT (GROUP A) GM2
-
-
Seed 1
Winner Game 1
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 11:20 AM NORTHCUTT (GROUP A) GM3
-
-
Winner Game 2
Winner Game 3
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 1:00 PM NORTHCUTT (GROUP A) CHAMPIONSHIP

15U
Score
Game Date / Time Location
2
4
Wiregrass Cardinals 15U
CC Titans
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN
4
4
Wiregrass Cardinals 15U
DKSA ELITE
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN
15
1
Legends Baseball
CC Titans
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN
-
-
Legends Baseball
DKSA ELITE
-vs- 06/25/2022 - 1:00 PM PITTMAN
-
-
Seed 2
Seed 3
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 8:00 AM PITTMAN (GM1)
-
-
Seed 1
Seed 4
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 9:40 AM PITTMAN (GM2)
-
-
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
-vs- 06/26/2022 - 11:20 AM PITTMAN (CHAMPIONSHIP)

7U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Seed 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Lee Country Trojans 7u 0-2-0 0-2-0 0 3
Enterprise Rookies 0-2-0 0-2-0 0 4
ALB 2-0-0 2-0-0 0 1
5 Star National Buhler 2-0-0 2-0-0 0 2

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
6-25 5 Star National Buhler 15 Lee Country Trojans 7u 11
6-25 5 Star National Buhler 22 Enterprise Rookies 5
6-25 Lee Country Trojans 7u 4 ALB 10
6-25 Enterprise Rookies 9 ALB 19
6-26 Seed 2 - Seed 3 -
6-26 Seed 1 - Seed 4 -
6-26 Winner Game 1 - Winner Game 2 -

8U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Seed 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 9 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 5 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 6 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 8 0-0-0 0-0-0
Crestview Dawgs 0-2-0 0-2-0 0 8
South Georgia Dragons 2-0-0 2-0-0 0 4
American Athletics 0-2-0 0-2-0 0 9
LA Rebels 0-2-0 0-2-0 0 7
Albany Express 2-0-0 9-1-0 0 2
Hartford Bulldogs 1-1-0 1-1-0 0 5
Seed 7 0-0-0 0-0-0
South Walton Hawks 2-0-0 18-13-2 0 3
Beach Sox 0-2-0 6-16-0 0 6
Enterprise Wildcats 2-0-0 2-0-0 0 1

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
6-25 Enterprise Wildcats 15 LA Rebels 0
6-25 American Athletics 18 South Georgia Dragons 21
6-25 Enterprise Wildcats 18 Crestview Dawgs 0
6-25 American Athletics 3 Albany Express 22
6-25 Hartford Bulldogs 17 LA Rebels 5
6-25 South Georgia Dragons 8 Beach Sox 7
6-25 Crestview Dawgs 0 South Walton Hawks 15
6-25 Beach Sox 0 Albany Express 9
6-25 Hartford Bulldogs 5 South Walton Hawks 13
6-26 Seed 7 - Seed 8 -
6-26 Seed 6 - Seed 9 -
6-26 Winner Game 1 - Winner Game 2 -
6-26 Seed 4 - Seed 5 -
6-26 Seed 2 - Seed 3 -
6-26 Seed 1 - Winner Game 1 -
6-26 Winner Game 2 - Winner Game 3 -

11U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Seed 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Longhorns 1-1-0 21-17-0 0 2
NycePlay Advantage Inc 0-2-0 2-7-0 0 4
Hornets 11U 2-0-0 19-3-0 0 1
Clutch 1-1-0 1-1-0 0 3

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
6-25 Clutch 9 Longhorns 8
6-25 Longhorns 14 NycePlay Advantage Inc 3
6-25 Hornets 11U 10 Clutch 2
6-25 Hornets 11U 18 NycePlay Advantage Inc 3
6-26 Seed 2 - Seed 3 -
6-26 Seed 1 - Seed 4 -
6-26 Winner Game 1 - Winner Game 2 -

12U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Winner Game 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 5 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 5 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 6 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
NWF Baseball 2-0-0 22-9-4 0 2
CM3 Trash Pandas 0-2-0 0-2-0 0 6
Hornets 1-1-0 2-3-0 0 5
Combat 0-2-0 0-2-0 0 7
Montgomery Expos 1-1-0 1-1-0 0 4
Seed 7 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Alabama Sox 1-1-0 1-1-0 0 3
Thomasville Warriors 2-0-0 4-4-0 0 1

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
6-25 Thomasville Warriors 7 Hornets 4
6-25 CM3 Trash Pandas 2 NWF Baseball 14
6-25 Thomasville Warriors 18 Combat 2
6-25 NWF Baseball 9 Montgomery Expos 7
6-25 Hornets 4 Alabama Sox 3
6-25 CM3 Trash Pandas 1 Montgomery Expos 5
6-25 Combat 3 Alabama Sox 19
6-26 Seed 2 - Seed 7 -
6-26 Seed 3 - Seed 6 -
6-26 Seed 4 - Seed 5 -
6-26 Winner Game 1 - Winner Game 2 -
6-26 Seed 1 - Winner Game 3 -
6-26 Winner Game 4 - Winner Game 5 -

13U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Seed 5 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 6 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 5 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 7 0-0-0 0-0-0
Beach Sox 1-0-1 15-6-1 0 3
FSA 13u 1-1-0 1-1-0 0 4
East Coast Sox Florida 2-0-0 14-3-1 0 1
Pines - Wells 2-0-0 2-0-0 0 2
Diamond Athletics 13u 0-1-1 2-2-2 0 5
Seed 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Canes Montgomery- Gold 0-2-0 0-2-0 0 6
HK Prime 9 0-2-0 2-38-2 0 7

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
6-25 HK Prime 9 4 East Coast Sox Florida 15
6-25 FSA 13u 5 Beach Sox 12
6-25 HK Prime 9 2 Pines - Wells 10
6-25 FSA 13u 8 Diamond Athletics 13u 7
6-25 Canes Montgomery- Gold 1 East Coast Sox Florida 4
6-25 Diamond Athletics 13u 8 Beach Sox 8
6-25 Canes Montgomery- Gold 3 Pines - Wells 4
6-26 Seed 2 - Seed 7 -
6-26 Seed 3 - Seed 6 -
6-26 Seed 4 - Seed 5 -
6-26 Winner Game 1 - Winner Game 2 -
6-26 Seed 1 - Winner Game 1 -
6-26 Winner Game 4 - Winner Game 5 -

14U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Winner Game 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 6 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 8 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 5 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 7 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 10 0-0-0 0-0-0
Mud Dogs 1-0-0 1-0-0
South Alabama Tomahawks 1-1-0 3-6-0
Wiregrass Indians 1-1-0 5-3-1
DKSA Elite 14U 2-0-0 16-2-0
Tritan Rays 0-2-0 0-2-0
Outlaws 0-1-0 3-2-0
Seed 9 0-0-0 0-0-0
5 Star National Grubbs/Wilson 1-0-0 1-0-0
Young Guns 0-0-0 2-6-0
Canes Montgomery- Black 0-0-1 0-0-1
HK Prime 9 0-1-1 18-23-2

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
6-25 HK Prime 9 3 DKSA Elite 14U 9
6-25 Wiregrass Indians 4 South Alabama Tomahawks 2
6-25 Wiregrass Indians 1 Mud Dogs 2
6-25 DKSA Elite 14U 5 Tritan Rays 1
6-25 South Alabama Tomahawks 3 Outlaws 0
6-25 HK Prime 9 3 Canes Montgomery- Black 3
6-25 Mud Dogs - Young Guns -
6-25 5 Star National Grubbs/Wilson 15 Tritan Rays 0
6-25 Outlaws - Young Guns -
6-25 5 Star National Grubbs/Wilson - Canes Montgomery- Black -
6-26 Seed 9 - Seed 10 -
6-26 Seed 7 - Seed 8 -
6-26 Seed 6 - Winner Game 1 -
6-26 Winner Game 2 - Winner Game 3 -
6-26 Seed 4 - Seed 5 -
6-26 Seed 2 - Seed 3 -
6-26 Seed 1 - Winner Game 1 -
6-26 Winner Game 2 - Winner Game 3 -

15U

Team Standings Tournament Record Overall Record Place Seed
Seed 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 4 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 1 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner Game 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 3 0-0-0 0-0-0
Seed 2 0-0-0 0-0-0
CC Titans 1-1-0 1-1-0
DKSA ELITE 0-0-1 10-2-1
Legends Baseball 1-0-0 1-0-0
Wiregrass Cardinals 15U 0-1-1 0-7-1

Games
Date Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
6-25 Wiregrass Cardinals 15U 2 CC Titans 4
6-25 Wiregrass Cardinals 15U 4 DKSA ELITE 4
6-25 Legends Baseball 15 CC Titans 1
6-25 Legends Baseball - DKSA ELITE -
6-26 Seed 2 - Seed 3 -
6-26 Seed 1 - Seed 4 -
6-26 Winner Game 1 - Winner Game 2 -

Event Address: 300 TAYLOR RD., DOTHAN, AL 36303

Map and Directions Map and Directions

Weather:

DOTHAN WEATHER